JNVST

JNVST
 
VI CLASS JNVST 2017 RESULTS  VI CLASS JNVST 2017 RESULTS 
SL.NO ROLL NO NAME OF THE STUDENT SL.NO ROLL NO NAME OF THE STUDENT
1 I05027 HARSH ANIL LAD 41 I05611 ADITYA NAMDEV BALLAL
2 A00003 SATVIK  DILIP SAWANT 42 I05637 SARVESH SUHAS DORUGADE
3 A00006 HARSHAD YUVRAJ JADHAV 43 I40567 SUSHANT SANTOSH RANE
4 A00012 SAI SHAHAJI SHELKE 44 J00548 SHWET SANDIP RAMANE
5 A01503 RUSHIKESH SHANKAR SURYANSHI 45 J01033 SAURAV RAJESH  CHAVAN
6 A01504 SAHIL GORAKH PATIL 46 J02045 ANUJ BHIKU BORLE
7 A02501 MANTHAN SHASHANK BHUTALA 47 J03082 YOGVIDAM RAGHUNATH MALI
8 A40504 PUSHKAR SANTOSH WARANG 48 J03506 OM VISHWAS PATGAVKAR 
9 C01006 HARSH ANIL SALUNKE 49 J03584 HARSH PRAVIN SHIVDE
10 E03532 GARGI PARAG PUROHIT 50 J05129 SWAYAM ATUL KOLEKAR
11 E04005 SANIKA RAJENDRA CHAVAN 51 K03097 OMKAR ASHOK KAMBLE
12 F00016 VEDIKA RAHUL WANDKAR 52 K05657 DEVRAJ SHNTARAM BAMNEKAR
13 F01526 DIKSHA MILIND MORE 53 M00127 VEDIKA PRASHANT VATKAR
14 F01528 APURVA DINESH CHIPTE 54 M00133 CHAITRALI SARDAR JADHAV
15 F05021 SNEHA MANOJ MUSALE 55 M02607 AGRANI BALASAHEB BHAGAT
16 G05502 PRAVARA VILAS YADHAV 56 M03658 MEGHA NAVNATH PATIL
17 C00013 SHREYAS SACHIN KUBDE 57 M03669 REVATI SANJAY CHOUGULE
18 C01516 ANSH MANOJKUMAR KAMBLE 58 M03688 TEJAL DATTATRAY KARANDE
19 C03530 RUSHIKESH MANGESH  KADAM 59 M04193 SHREYA SARDAR LAD
20 D40522 VEDANT SURESH CHAUGULE 60 M04203 SAKSHI MARUTI MATLE
21 I00020 ARIHNT SANJAY PATIL 61 M0422 RUTUJA KEDAR REMNE
22 I00023 KETAN SHIVAJI PATIL 62 M40686 AMRUTA RAJARAM SHINDE
23 I00024 SAMARTH SACHIN PATIL 63 N02156 SHWETA SHIVAJI  RATHOD
24 I00025 AVISHKAR YUVRAJ PATIL 64 N03185 DHANASHRI MOTIRAM JILEWAD
25 I00035 ATHARVA YUVRAJ MITHAREE 65 N04324 SAYALI SHREEPAT GURAV
26 I00038 VEDANT VIKAS UDALE 66 N40763 SAYALI BALASAHEB SARAK
27 I00044 HARSHAVARDHAN SANGRAM PATIL 67 K00109 RAJ RAJENDRA AAMBERKAR
28 I00513 ADITYA PRAKASH WAGHE 68 K02075 YASH PRAVIN LOKHANDE
29 I00522 PIYUSH KIRAN SURYANSHI 69 K02590 YASH MANOHAR DAYALKAR
30 I01020 SAHIL SANTOSH SHINDE 70 K04160 TANMAY SUNIL PAWAR
31 I01537 SUYOG SACHIN GAIKWAD 71 K04161 SUJAL SUNIL PAWAR
32 I01543 SAIRAJ SURESH PATIL 72 K05653 GAURAV SAGAR KAMBLE
33 I01546 JAIWARDHAN ANIL PATIL 73 K40671 PRAJWAL VASANT MAHAJAN
34 I03004 SUDARSHAN BALVANT DISALE 74 O02167 SAHILA SACHIN PANDIRKAR
35 I03549 AJINKYA RAJARAM SHIRKE 75 O05660 MADHURA PRABAHAKAR CHAVAN
36 I03559 PRATHAMESH SANJAY RAUT 76 P00821 PAYAL RAMU AHERE
37 I03563 SANSKAR ASHOK SHITOLE 77 P02180 YAMINI  RAVINDRA CHAVAN
38 I04030 AARYAN SUNIL PATIL 78 P03251 HARSHADA RATILAL PAWARA
39 I04045 ARJUN AJIT PATIL 79 P04348 JAYASHREE KISAN VASAWE
40 I05045 ANUP ANIL PATIL 80 P05384 AARYA NITIN JADHAV
 
 
 

 

 

VI CLASS JNVST-2013 INFORMATION
 
RURAL
URBAN
Muslims
PH
 
Remarks
BOYS
GIRLS
BOYS
GIRLS
GEN
SC
ST
GEN
SC
ST
GEN
SC
ST
GEN
SC
ST
Registered
1441
140
24
1409
166
82
137
20
04
114
23
01
161
03
 
Appeared
1397
132
22
1366
160
73
129
18
02
110
21
01
146
02
 
Selected
23
06
03
20
06
02
08
04
00
07
00
01
01
00
I List
Admitted
13
03
02
10
04
01
06
02
00
04
00
00
01
00
 
Selected
11
00
00
11
03
02
03
00
01
03
01
00
00
00
II List
Admitted
09
00
00
07
02
02
03
00
01
02
00
00
00
00
 
Vacancies
02
00
00
04
01
00
00
00
00
01
01
00
00
00
 
 
 
IX class Lateral Entry 2013 information
Class
Vacancy
Registered
Appeared
Selected
Admitted
No. of seats vacant after lateral entry admission
IX
16
26
22
10
10
06
 
XI class Lateral Entry 2013 information
Student Strength before lateral entry
No. of vacancies
Registered
Admitted
Total vacancy
25
15
21
14
01